Is Fully Cooked Bacon-50% less salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Smoke Flavour, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Natural And Artificial Maple Flavour, Smoke
Check Fully Cooked Bacon-50% less salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fully Cooked Bacon-50% less salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fully Cooked Bacon-50% less salt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


