Is FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnacking