Is FULLY COOKED BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SECTIONS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN 1ST AND 2ND WING SECTIONS, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE COATED WITH: AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT AND GARLIC.

Check FULLY COOKED BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SECTIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrillingLunch