Is FULLY COOKED CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, DRIED VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH.

Check FULLY COOKED CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSide Dish