Is FULLY COOKED CONTINENTAL BRAND LIVERWURST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK LIVER, WATER, ONIONS, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check FULLY COOKED CONTINENTAL BRAND LIVERWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
MeatySavoryRichEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch