Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FULLY COOKED CUBED HAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR,POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FULLY COOKED CUBED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSaladMeal Prep
Peanut Free? FULLY COOKED CUBED HAM | Spoonful