Is FULLY COOKED HICKORY HONEY TURKEY BREAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FULLY COOKED HICKORY HONEY TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunch