Is FULLY COOKED HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HONEY HAM STEAKS, HICKORY SMOKED, HONEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Honey, Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check FULLY COOKED HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HONEY HAM STEAKS, HICKORY SMOKED, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HONEY HAM STEAKS, HICKORY SMOKED, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
FULLY COOKED HICKORY SMOKED BONELESS HONEY HAM STEAKS, HICKORY SMOKED, HONEY is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneySmokySavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


