Is Fully Cooked Mild Italian Style Chicken Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Paprika, Dehydrated Red And Green Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Fully Cooked Mild Italian Style Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fully Cooked Mild Italian Style Chicken Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Fully Cooked Mild Italian Style Chicken Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


