Is Fully cooked, natural, No Gluten Added, hand-pinched appearance with traditional Italian pork sausage flavor, texture and visible fennel. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BONELESS CHICKEN DARK MEAT, SEASONING (SPICES, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL.
Check Fully cooked, natural, No Gluten Added, hand-pinched appearance with traditional Italian pork sausage flavor, texture and visible fennel. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fully cooked, natural, No Gluten Added, hand-pinched appearance with traditional Italian pork sausage flavor, texture and visible fennel. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackMeal PrepCooking


