Is FULLY COOKED, NATURALLY SMOKED 100% REAL BACON CRUMBLES, SMOKE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sodium Nitrite, May Contain: Sugar, Dextrose, Smoke Flavoring, Flavorings, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Ascorbate

Check FULLY COOKED, NATURALLY SMOKED 100% REAL BACON CRUMBLES, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FULLY COOKED, NATURALLY SMOKED 100% REAL BACON CRUMBLES, SMOKE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad