Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fully cooked, no allergens, gluten free, natural. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL.

Check Fully cooked, no allergens, gluten free, natural. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunchOn The Go
Egg Free? Fully cooked, no allergens, gluten free, natural. | Spoonful