Is Fully Cooked Organic White Quinoa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Quinoa
Check Fully Cooked Organic White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fully Cooked Organic White Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fully Cooked Organic White Quinoa is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad


