Is FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL BREAKFAST DARK CHICKEN SAUSAGE PATTY, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, SEASONING (SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTATO AND CORN MALTODEXTRIN), NATURAL FLAVOR, FLAVOR, WATER.

Check FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL BREAKFAST DARK CHICKEN SAUSAGE PATTY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking