Is FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, BHA, BHT.
Check FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


