Is FULLY COOKED OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

++SEASONING INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA (COLOR), SPICES, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, EXTRACTIVE OR TURMERIC (COLOR). TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check FULLY COOKED OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? FULLY COOKED OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST | Spoonful