Is FULLY COOKED PEPPER HAM, PEPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE COATED WITH BROWN SUGAR AND BLACK PEPPER

Check FULLY COOKED PEPPER HAM, PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking