Is FULLY COOKED PIQUILLO AND JALAPENO PEPPERS MIX & EAT QUINOA, PIQUILLO AND JALAPENO PEPPERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED QUINOA (WATER, WHITE QUINOA, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE (GDL), SALT), PIQUILLO PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO PULP, WHITE ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED HOT PEPPER, DEHYDRATED OREGANO, CITRIC ACID.

Check FULLY COOKED PIQUILLO AND JALAPENO PEPPERS MIX & EAT QUINOA, PIQUILLO AND JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go