Is Fully Cooked POLLO ASADO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chicken Meat, Water, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Chili Powder (spice, Salt, Garlic Powder, Silicon Dioxide), Salt, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavor, Spices.

Check Fully Cooked POLLO ASADO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Packaged Prepassed Meat

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
None
Commonly used for
Meat PrepSandwichLunchMeal Prep