Is FULLY COOKED POLSKA KIELBASA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SPICES, FLAVORING, AUTOLYZED YEAST, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MUSTARD, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FULLY COOKED POLSKA KIELBASA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking