Is FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, PORK Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR ADDED.
Check FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


