Is FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, PORK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR ADDED.

Check FULLY COOKED PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemMeal PrepSandwich FillingSnacking