Is FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK, ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SEASONED COOKED PORK {PORK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BBQ SEASONING (SALT, BLACK PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, GRANULATED ONION, CHILI PEPPER, YELLOW MUSTARD, CAYENNE PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO)} SWEET HICKORY BARBECUE SAUCE {WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, APRICOT PUREE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE (MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM), SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER AND GARLIC POWDER}.
Check FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK, ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK, ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch


