Is FULLY COOKED REAL BACON BITS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM NITRITE), SMOKE FLAVORING.

Check FULLY COOKED REAL BACON BITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking