Is FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE LINKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPERATED TURKEY, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAIN LESS THAN 2% OF : SALT, SPICS SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, BHA, BHT.
Check FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingLunchSandwich


