Is Fully Cooked sausage rounds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Pea fibre, Salt, Cane sugar, Spice, Rice concentrate

Check Fully Cooked sausage rounds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
TenderDenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast ItemLunch