Is FULLY-COOKED SEASONED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES, SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SEASONING (SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT), ASCORBIC ACID (TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR), LIME JUICE POWDER.
Check FULLY-COOKED SEASONED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES, SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY-COOKED SEASONED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES, SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyPepperyCitrusTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


