Is Fully cooked shrimp small Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

shrimp, water, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture). contains: shrimp

Check Fully cooked shrimp small against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSnacking