Is FULLY COOKED SLICED HAM OFF THE BONE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FULLY COOKED SLICED HAM OFF THE BONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep