Is Fully Cooked Smoked Honey Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, HONEY, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES,SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Fully Cooked Smoked Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking