Is Fully Cooked Snow Crab Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SNOW CRAB (CHIONOECETES OPILIO), SALT.

Check Fully Cooked Snow Crab against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fully Cooked Snow Crab is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSaladSandwich