Is Fully Cooked Snow Crab Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SNOW CRAB (CHIONOECETES OPILIO), SALT.

Check Fully Cooked Snow Crab against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fully Cooked Snow Crab is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSaladSandwich