Is FULLY COOKED SPINACH & FETA CHEESE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, FETA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, POTATO STARCH (ANTI-CAKE)], WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SPINACH, SALT, SUGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, SPICES, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS. IN A PORK CASING.
Check FULLY COOKED SPINACH & FETA CHEESE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULLY COOKED SPINACH & FETA CHEESE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Poultry · Piece


