Is FULLY COOKED TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR.

Check FULLY COOKED TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladLunch