Is Fully Trimmed Rack of Lamb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Fully Trimmed Rack of Lamb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fully Trimmed Rack of Lamb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Where to buy
Fully Trimmed Rack of Lamb is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


