Is Fun Dip Laffy Taffy Nerds 5 Pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aerosol Gummy Clusters Very Berry Ingredients: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.

Check Fun Dip Laffy Taffy Nerds 5 Pieces against your own diets in the app.