Is Fun Dip Lik-a-stix Candy Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry: Dextrose, Maltodextrin, and Less than 2% of Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural Flavors, Red 40 Lake. RazzApple: Dextrose, Maltodextrin, and Less than 2% of Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural Flavors, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5.

Check Fun Dip Lik-a-stix Candy Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fun Dip Lik-a-stix Candy Variety Pack is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go