Is FUN FACTORY CANDY CO., PLASTIC TOY MOBILE PHONE WITH COMPRESSED CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD & C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, ).
Check FUN FACTORY CANDY CO., PLASTIC TOY MOBILE PHONE WITH COMPRESSED CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUN FACTORY CANDY CO., PLASTIC TOY MOBILE PHONE WITH COMPRESSED CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


