Is Fun Mix Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bon Bon Boom Bubble Gum Pops: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Bubble Gum, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Water, Tiger Pops: Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1, Magic Pops: Sugar, Invert Sugar, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5, Tiger Pops Watermelon: Sugar, Fd&c Red 40, Stripped Buttons: Sugar, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fruit Barrels: Sugar, Fd&c Blue 1, Strawberry Candies: Sugar, Fd&c Red 40, Chewy Candies: Sugar Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors, Bht, Liquid Filled Chewy Candy: Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Dextrin, Glycerin, Salt, Pectin, Carboxymethylcellulose

Check Fun Mix Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fun Mix Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go