Is Fun mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar, apple juice concentrate), Water, Gelatin, Citric acid, Natural and artificial Flavours, Palm oil, Turmeric extract, Paprika extract, Sodium copper chlorophyllin, Spirulina extract, Caramel colour, Vegetable carbon black, Black carrot juice concentrate, Carnauba wax, Beeswax.
Check Fun mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fun mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


