Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fun Pack Foods Funnel Cake Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Malted Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Dextrose, Soy Flour, Wheat Gluten, Whey (milk), Sodium Bicarbonate, Whole Egg, Salt, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Soybean Oil, Artificial Flavor. Contains: Wheat, Egg, Milk & Soy.

Check Fun Pack Foods Funnel Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking
Oat Free? Fun Pack Foods Funnel Cake Mix | Spoonful