Is Fun Pops Fruit Flavored Freezable Pops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavoring, Artificial Coloring (Blue 1, Green 3, Red 40, Yellow 5 and Yellow 6), Vegetable Gums, Less than 1/10th of 1% of Benzoate of Soda & Potassium Sorbate as Preservative.
Check Fun Pops Fruit Flavored Freezable Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fun Pops Fruit Flavored Freezable Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fun Pops Fruit Flavored Freezable Pops is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


