Is Fun pops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural and artificial flavoring, artificial coloring (may contain red 40, blue 1, green 3, yellow 6 & yellow 5), gum acacia, less than 1/10th of 1% of: potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate as preservatives.

Check Fun pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go