Is Fun Sweets Caramel Apple Cotton Candy, Caramel Apple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLORS (YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1).

Check Fun Sweets Caramel Apple Cotton Candy, Caramel Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go