Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fun Sweets Cherry Berry & Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Artificial Flavors & Colors (red #40, Blue #1)

Check Fun Sweets Cherry Berry & Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Fun Sweets Cherry Berry & Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy | Spoonful