Is Fun Sweets Classic Cotton Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLORS (RED #40, BLUE #1).

Check Fun Sweets Classic Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking