Is FUN SWEETS, COTTON CANDY, HOT CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, & COLORS (YELLOW #5 RED #40, BLUE 1).
Check FUN SWEETS, COTTON CANDY, HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUN SWEETS, COTTON CANDY, HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


