Is FUN SWEETS, JELLY BEAN COTTON CANDY, GRAPE & ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS (YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, RED#40).
Check FUN SWEETS, JELLY BEAN COTTON CANDY, GRAPE & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUN SWEETS, JELLY BEAN COTTON CANDY, GRAPE & ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


