Is Fun Sweets Sour Orange Cotton Candy Shake Ons, Sour Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS (COTTON CANDY): PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLORS (YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6). INGREDIENTS (SOUR FLAVORING): MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Fun Sweets Sour Orange Cotton Candy Shake Ons, Sour Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingTopping