Is Fun Sweets Vanilla Snow Cotton Candy, Vanilla Snow Dairy Free?

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Fun Sweets Vanilla Snow Cotton Candy, Vanilla Snow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fun Sweets Vanilla Snow Cotton Candy, Vanilla Snow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Laffy Taffy Chewy Candy - Fun Size
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
M&M's Fun Size Peanut Milk Chocolate Candy - 10.57 oz Bag
Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink
Charms Cotton Candy Fluffy Stuff - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


